Union Sportive Athlétique de CONDAT

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat S.Vien 27120163106123038
2Bosmie Charroux6820153205724033
3Coussac Bonne6520143307530045
4Boisseuil Fc 26220133405134017
5Solignac 251209470423903
6Ladignac 2512010190424002
7Foot Sud 87 2492092905237015
8Bujaleuf As482091100453708
9La Croisille Linards 236205114027500-23
10La Roche L Abeille 232204114131580-27
11Chateauneuf Neuvic 330203116028880-60
12Occitane Fc 223200317023740-51

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat S.Vien 26719153105922037
2Bosmie Charroux6419143205422032
3Coussac Bonne6119133306928041
4Boisseuil Fc 25819123404633013
5Solignac 250199460403604
6Foot Sud 87 2481992805132019
7Bujaleuf As47199190443509
8Ladignac 24719919033400-7
9La Croisille Linards 235195113025440-19
10Chateauneuf Neuvic 329193115028790-51
11La Roche L Abeille 228193114126570-31
12Occitane Fc 222190316022690-47

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat S.Vien 26318143105021029
2Bosmie Charroux6018133204620026
3Coussac Bonne5718123306728039
4Boisseuil Fc 25718123304531014
5Bujaleuf As461891804433011
6Solignac 246188460363600
7Foot Sud 87 2441882804332011
8Ladignac 24318819031390-8
9La Croisille Linards 234185112025400-15
10Chateauneuf Neuvic 328183114027700-43
11La Roche L Abeille 227183113124490-25
12Occitane Fc 221180315022610-39

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux5817132204418026
2Condat S.Vien 25516123103918021
3Coussac Bonne5517122306526039
4Boisseuil Fc 25317113304331012
5Bujaleuf As451791704331012
6Foot Sud 87 2431782704129012
7Ladignac 24217818030330-3
8Solignac 241167450323101
9La Croisille Linards 230174112023390-16
10La Roche L Abeille 226173112124470-23
11Chateauneuf Neuvic 324172114024680-44
12Occitane Fc 220170314022590-37

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux5416122204017023
2Coussac Bonne5316121306526039
3Condat S.Vien 25115113103617019
4Boisseuil Fc 25116112304331012
5Foot Sud 87 2421682604026014
6Bujaleuf As41168170362808
7Ladignac 23816718023320-9
8Solignac 237156450303000
9La Croisille Linards 229164111022350-13
10La Roche L Abeille 225163111123400-17
11Chateauneuf Neuvic 323162113023660-43
12Occitane Fc 219160313019520-33

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux5315122103812026
2Coussac Bonne4915111306025035
3Condat S.Vien 24714103103417017
4Boisseuil Fc 2471510230403109
5Foot Sud 87 2381572603625011
6Bujaleuf As37157170312605
7Ladignac 23715717022280-6
8Solignac 236146440302703
9La Croisille Linards 228154110022330-11
10La Roche L Abeille 224153110121340-13
11Chateauneuf Neuvic 319151113017640-47
12Occitane Fc 218150312018470-29

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux431210110309021
2Condat S.Vien 2411292103115016
3Coussac Bonne371281304222020
4Boisseuil Fc 235127230322804
5Solignac 231125430292306
6Bujaleuf As31126150232003
7Ladignac 23112615018190-1
8Foot Sud 87 2291252502818010
9La Croisille Linards 22412408018260-8
10La Roche L Abeille 22112317117260-9
11Occitane Fc 214120210014360-22
12Chateauneuf Neuvic 313120111012520-40

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux39119110299020
2Condat S.Vien 2371182102813015
3Coussac Bonne361181204019021
4Boisseuil Fc 231116230292702
5Bujaleuf As30116140201604
6Foot Sud 87 2281152402817011
7Solignac 227114430252005
8Ladignac 22711515015180-3
9La Roche L Abeille 22011316117210-4
10La Croisille Linards 22011308013260-13
11Occitane Fc 21311029013330-20
12Chateauneuf Neuvic 312110110011490-38

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux39119110299020
2Coussac Bonne361181204019021
3Condat S.Vien 2331072102612014
4Boisseuil Fc 230106220282503
5Bujaleuf As30116140201604
6Foot Sud 87 2281152402817011
7Solignac 227114430252005
8Ladignac 22711515015180-3
9La Roche L Abeille 22011316117210-4
10La Croisille Linards 22011308013260-13
11Occitane Fc 21311029013330-20
12Chateauneuf Neuvic 312110110011490-38

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux38109100276021
2Coussac Bonne321071203616020
3Condat S.Vien 229962102110011
4Foot Sud 87 2271052302513012
5Bujaleuf As26105140191603
6Ladignac 22610514015170-2
7Boisseuil Fc 22695220252302
8Solignac 223103430201901
9La Roche L Abeille 219103151161600
10La Croisille Linards 21610208010260-16
11Occitane Fc 21210028011280-17
12Chateauneuf Neuvic 31110019011460-35

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux3498100236017
2Condat S.Vien 229962102110011
3Coussac Bonne28961203415019
4Boisseuil Fc 22695220252302
5Ladignac 22595130151302
6Foot Sud 87 22394230201307
7Bujaleuf As2294140181602
8Solignac 22293420191702
9La Roche L Abeille 21893141161501
10La Croisille Linards 2159207010210-11
11Occitane Fc 210901809260-17
12Chateauneuf Neuvic 39900909440-35

seniors b
4ème
division - poule e

SENIORS B
4ÈME
DIVISION - POULE E

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Bosmie Charroux3087100226016
2Coussac Bonne27861103412022
3Condat S.Vien 22585210181008
4Boisseuil Fc 22585210221903
5Ladignac 22184130111001
6Foot Sud 87 21983230181206
7Solignac 21882420171601
8Bujaleuf As188314015160-1
9La Roche L Abeille 21783131161402
10La Croisille Linards 214820609190-10
11Occitane Fc 29801708240-16
12