Union Sportive Athlétique de CONDAT

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs5014113007013057
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B4914112105419035
3Angouleme Chte Fc 2431492304516029
4Pole Sud 23 Gj41158250312902
5Brive Esa 23615708030440-14
6Nexon Pays Ef Gj3314617030360-6
7La Roche-Rivieres2014148112510-39
8St Pantaleon As18141112019570-38
9Gueretoise Es1814138215410-26
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs4813112006811057
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B4513102105117034
3Angouleme Chte Fc 2411391304314029
4Pole Sud 23 Gj3714725028290-1
5Nexon Pays Ef Gj3213616029320-3
6Brive Esa 23214608026430-17
7La Roche-Rivieres2013148012480-36
8Gueretoise Es1814138215410-26
9St Pantaleon As17131111017540-37
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs4412102006511054
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B4412102005115036
3Angouleme Chte Fc 2411391304314029
4Pole Sud 23 Gj3313625026280-2
5Nexon Pays Ef Gj2812516025320-7
6Brive Esa 22813508024430-19
7La Roche-Rivieres1912147012440-32
8Gueretoise Es1813138115380-23
9St Pantaleon As16121110016520-36
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs401192005811047
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B401192004813035
3Angouleme Chte Fc 2371281303914025
4Pole Sud 23 Gj3212624024250-1
5Nexon Pays Ef Gj2812516025320-7
6Brive Esa 22712507024360-12
7La Roche-Rivieres1711137012440-32
8Gueretoise Es1612128115380-23
9St Pantaleon As1511119016480-32
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs361082005711046
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B361082004412032
3Angouleme Chte Fc 2331171303614022
4Pole Sud 23 Gj31116230242202
5Nexon Pays Ef Gj2711515025310-6
6Brive Esa 22311407020350-15
7La Roche-Rivieres1711137012440-32
8Gueretoise Es1511127114340-20
9St Pantaleon As1410118015440-29
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat/Isle/Sol/B32972003811027
2Feytiat Cs3297200489039
3Angouleme Chte Fc 225951302514011
4Pole Sud 23 Gj239423016190-3
5Nexon Pays Ef Gj229414022280-6
6Brive Esa 2219405018260-8
7La Roche-Rivieres159135011300-19
8St Pantaleon As128116012330-21
9Gueretoise Es119027011310-20
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat/Isle/Sol/B30871003811027
2Feytiat Cs3087100467039
3Angouleme Chte Fc 223850302514011
4Pole Sud 23 Gj218413014170-3
5Nexon Pays Ef Gj188314018270-9
6Brive Esa 2178305016250-9
7La Roche-Rivieres148134010280-18
8St Pantaleon As128116012330-21
9Gueretoise Es108026010270-17
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs3087100467039
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B2676100348026
3Angouleme Chte Fc 222750202412012
4Pole Sud 23 Gj218413014170-3
5Brive Esa 2178305016250-9
6Nexon Pays Ef Gj147214016260-10
7La Roche-Rivieres148134010280-18
8St Pantaleon As11711509290-20
9Gueretoise Es108026010270-17
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs2676100406034
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B2265100295024
3Pole Sud 23 Gj218413014170-3
4Angouleme Chte Fc 21864020211209
5Brive Esa 2167304016220-6
6La Roche-Rivieres13713309220-13
7Nexon Pays Ef Gj136213013210-8
8Gueretoise Es9702508240-16
9St Pantaleon As7601506270-21
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs2466000395034
2Condat/Isle/Sol/B2055000284024
3Angouleme Chte Fc 21864020211209
4Pole Sud 23 Gj177313012160-4
5Brive Esa 2167304016220-6
6Nexon Pays Ef Gj136213013210-8
7La Roche-Rivieres11612308210-13
8Gueretoise Es8602407220-15
9St Pantaleon As5500505260-21
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat/Isle/Sol/B2055000284024
2Feytiat Cs2055000365031
3Angouleme Chte Fc 21754010219012
4Pole Sud 23 Gj156303011150-4
5Brive Esa 2156303015190-4
6Nexon Pays Ef Gj95113010200-10
7La Roche-Rivieres9511307200-13
8Gueretoise Es8602407220-15
9St Pantaleon As5500505260-21
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat/Isle/Sol/B1644000244020
2Feytiat Cs1644000313028
3Pole Sud 23 Gj1453020111100
4Brive Esa 2145302013140-1
5Angouleme Chte Fc 2134301016709
6Nexon Pays Ef Gj95113010200-10
7La Roche-Rivieres7410305180-13
8Gueretoise Es6501405200-15
9St Pantaleon As4400403210-18
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Pole Sud 23 Gj134301011803
2Feytiat Cs1233000212019
3Condat/Isle/Sol/B1233000184014
4Brive Esa 2104202010130-3
5Angouleme Chte Fc 293201013706
6Nexon Pays Ef Gj8411209100-1
7La Roche-Rivieres7410305180-13
8Gueretoise Es5401305140-9
9St Pantaleon As3300302180-16
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Feytiat Cs1233000212019
2Pole Sud 23 Gj9320109801
3Brive Esa 293201010110-1
4Condat/Isle/Sol/B822000143011
5La Roche-Rivieres6310204140-10
6Angouleme Chte Fc 25210109603
7Nexon Pays Ef Gj430120580-3
8Gueretoise Es4301204100-6
9St Pantaleon As2200200140-14
10La Souterraine Esm0000000000

U16 LIGUE
PROMOTION
D'HONNEUR

U16 Ligue
promotion
d'honneur

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Condat/Isle/Sol/B822000143011
2Feytiat Cs