Union Sportive Athlétique de CONDAT

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Le Palais S/Vienne2475200176011
2St Pantaleon As2475200155010
3Entente Du Barreau2074120188010
4Isle Ja/Condat Usa2074120181008
5St Yrieix La P/Ladig207412014608
6Ruelle Ofc197403011130-2
7Tulle Foot Correze147214015160-1
8Nord Est Cr/Pte Cr.137205010310-21
9Liguge/Sm./It./Sb./F8701604140-10
10Champniers/St-Yrieix8701604170-13

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Le Palais S/Vienne185410011308
2St Pantaleon As165320010307
3St Yrieix La P/Ladig155311010307
4Entente Du Barreau155311015609
5Isle Ja/Condat Usa145302013706
6Tulle Foot Correze1252120131003
7Ruelle Ofc11520305100-5
8Nord Est Cr/Pte Cr.8510406270-21
9Liguge/Sm./It./Sb./F650140490-5
10Champniers/St-Yrieix6501403120-9

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1St Yrieix La P/Ladig14431009108
2Le Palais S/Vienne14431009207
3St Pantaleon As12422008305
4Entente Du Barreau114211012606
5Tulle Foot Correze114211013805
6Isle Ja/Condat Usa1042020670-1
7Ruelle Ofc7410304100-6
8Nord Est Cr/Pte Cr.7410306200-14
9Liguge/Sm./It./Sb./F540130480-4
10Champniers/St-Yrieix540130390-6

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Le Palais S/Vienne10321008206
2Isle Ja/Condat Usa9320106600
3St Pantaleon As8312007304
4Tulle Foot Correze7311109702
5Entente Du Barreau731110560-1
6St Yrieix La P/Ladig6211005104
7Nord Est Cr/Pte Cr.6310206130-7
8Ruelle Ofc521010460-2
9Liguge/Sm./It./Sb./F430120470-3
10Champniers/St-Yrieix430120250-3

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

U17 ligue
promotion
d'honneur - POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Le Palais S/Vienne4110005005
2Isle Ja/Condat Usa4110003201
3Ruelle Ofc4110003102
4Entente Du Barreau2101002200
5Tulle Foot Correze2101002200
6St Yrieix La P/Ladig2101001100
7St Pantaleon As2101001100
8Nord Est Cr/Pte Cr.110010050-5
9Liguge/Sm./It./Sb./F110010230-1
10Champniers/St-Yrieix110010130-2

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1E.Isle J.A/Condat2375110255020
2Aixe S/Vienne As227502014905
3Panazol As217421017908
4.Beaune Les Mines2074120191405
5E.St Leo/St Just1974030161105
6St Louis/Val13721319180-9
7Bessines-Mort/Anf8797025010270-17
8E Eymoutiers/Chateau7701514210-17

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1E.Isle J.A/Condat2165010244020
2Panazol As196411016808
3.Beaune Les Mines1964110171106
4E.St Leo/St Just156303013904
5Aixe S/Vienne As1563030101000
6St Louis/Val13621309150-6
7E Eymoutiers/Chateau8610414190-15
8Bessines-Mort/Anf877601509260-17

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1E.Isle J.A/Condat1754010193016
2.Beaune Les Mines175401014806
3Panazol As175401013508
4Aixe S/Vienne As14530209801
5St Louis/Val12521208100-2
6E.St Leo/St Just11520308800
7Bessines-Mort/Anf876501408210-13
8E Eymoutiers/Chateau4500412180-16

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1E.Isle J.A/Condat1644000192017
2Aixe S/Vienne As13430109702
3Panazol As134301010406
4.Beaune Les Mines134301013805
5St Louis/Val841120690-3
6E.St Leo/St Just741030780-1
7Bessines-Mort/Anf875401307180-11
8E Eymoutiers/Chateau3400311160-15

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1E.Isle J.A/Condat123300010109
2Panazol As12330009207
3Aixe S/Vienne As9320107601
4.Beaune Les Mines93201011704
5St Louis/Val731110570-2
6Bessines-Mort/Anf87430120690-3
7E.St Leo/St Just330030580-3
8E Eymoutiers/Chateau2300211140-13

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1E.Isle J.A/Condat8220008107
2Panazol As8220006204
3Aixe S/Vienne As8220007403
4.Beaune Les Mines5210107502
5Bessines-Mort/Anf87320110450-1
6St Louis/Val320110250-3
7E.St Leo/St Just220020350-2
8E Eymoutiers/Chateau2200201110-10

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

U17 NIVEAU A
POULE B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1.Beaune Les Mines4110005104
2Panazol As4110003003
3Aixe S/Vienne As4110003201
4E.Isle J.A/Condat4110002101
5Bessines-Mort/Anf87110010230-1
6E.St Leo/St Just110010120-1
7St Louis/Val110010030-3
8E Eymoutiers/Chateau110010150-4